Menu

FIM OTOMOTO.pl EUROPEAN SGP LESZNO
RD:1 - LESZNO

date: 24 April 2010

engines start: 18:30 (local)

Heat 1

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

1st

Jaroslaw Hampel

Chris Harris - 222

2nd

Chris Harris

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

3rd

Kenneth Bjerre

Greg Hancock - 106

4th

Greg Hancock

Heat 2

Nicki Pedersen - 124

1st

Nicki Pedersen

Rune Holta - 125

2nd

Rune Holta

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

3rd

Janusz Kolodziej

Andreas Jonsson - 176

4th

Andreas Jonsson

Heat 3

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Tomasz Gollob - 101

2nd

Tomasz Gollob

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Heat 4

Jason Crump - 105

1st

Jason Crump

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Magnus Zetterstrom - 219

3rd

Magnus Zetterstrom

Hans Andersen - 216

4th

Hans Andersen

Heat 5

Chris Harris - 222

1st

Chris Harris

Nicki Pedersen - 124

2nd

Nicki Pedersen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

3rd

Fredrik Lindgren

Magnus Zetterstrom - 219

4th

Magnus Zetterstrom

Heat 6

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

1st

Janusz Kolodziej

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

3rd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Tomasz Gollob - 101

4th

Tomasz Gollob

Heat 7

Jason Crump - 105

1st

Jason Crump

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

2nd

Kenneth Bjerre

Andreas Jonsson - 176

3rd

Andreas Jonsson

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Heat 8

Rune Holta - 125

1st

Rune Holta

Hans Andersen - 216

2nd

Hans Andersen

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Greg Hancock - 106

4th

Greg Hancock

Heat 9

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

1st

Janusz Kolodziej

Hans Andersen - 216

2nd

Hans Andersen

Tai Woffinden - 302

3rd

Tai Woffinden

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 10

Jason Crump - 105

1st

Jason Crump

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

2nd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Nicki Pedersen - 124

4th

Nicki Pedersen

Heat 11

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

1st

Fredrik Lindgren

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

2nd

Kenneth Bjerre

Rune Holta - 125

3rd

Rune Holta

Chris Holder - 274

4th

Chris Holder

Heat 12

Greg Hancock - 106

1st

Greg Hancock

Tomasz Gollob - 101

2nd

Tomasz Gollob

Andreas Jonsson - 176

3rd

Andreas Jonsson

Magnus Zetterstrom - 219

4th

Magnus Zetterstrom

Heat 13

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

1st

Emil Sayfutdinov

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Andreas Jonsson - 176

3rd

Andreas Jonsson

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Heat 14

Magnus Zetterstrom - 219

1st

Magnus Zetterstrom

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

2nd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Rune Holta - 125

3rd

Rune Holta

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Heat 15

Hans Andersen - 216

1st

Hans Andersen

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

2nd

Kenneth Bjerre

Tomasz Gollob - 101

3rd

Tomasz Gollob

Nicki Pedersen - 124

4th

Nicki Pedersen

Heat 16

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

1st

Fredrik Lindgren

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

2nd

Janusz Kolodziej

Jason Crump - 105

3rd

Jason Crump

Greg Hancock - 106

4th

Greg Hancock

Heat 17

Chris Harris - 222

1st

Chris Harris

Rune Holta - 125

2nd

Rune Holta

Tomasz Gollob - 101

3rd

Tomasz Gollob

Jason Crump - 105

4th

Jason Crump

Heat 18

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

1st

Jaroslaw Hampel

Andreas Jonsson - 176

2nd

Andreas Jonsson

Hans Andersen - 216

3rd

Hans Andersen

Fredrik Lindgren - 229

4th

Fredrik Lindgren

Heat 19

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

1st

Kenneth Bjerre

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

3rd

Janusz Kolodziej

Magnus Zetterstrom - 219

4th

Magnus Zetterstrom

Heat 20

Nicki Pedersen - 124

1st

Nicki Pedersen

Chris Holder - 274

2nd

Chris Holder

Greg Hancock - 106

3rd

Greg Hancock

Tai Woffinden - 302

4th

Tai Woffinden

Semi Final 1

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

1st

Jaroslaw Hampel

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

2nd

Janusz Kolodziej

Rune Holta - 125

3rd

Rune Holta

Chris Harris - 222

4th

Chris Harris

Semi Final 2

Jason Crump - 105

1st

Jason Crump

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

2nd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Nicki Pedersen - 124

3rd

Nicki Pedersen

Kenneth Bjerre - 234

4th

Kenneth Bjerre

Final

Jason Crump - 105

1st

Jason Crump

Jaroslaw Hampel - 133

2nd

Jaroslaw Hampel

Emil Sayfutdinov - 278

3rd

Emil Sayfutdinov

Janusz Kolodziej - 237

4th

Janusz Kolodziej

Red Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
9
2nd:
6
3rd:
3
4th:
5
Blue Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
11
2nd:
8
3rd:
0
4th:
4
White Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
1
2nd:
5
3rd:
9
4th:
8
Yellow Gate Finishing Positions
Red 1st:
2
2nd:
4
3rd:
11
4th:
6

FINAL RESULT

POS     RIDER RIDES WINS PTS
1 #1 Jason Crump
7 5 19
2 #13 Jaroslaw Hampel
7 3 18
3 #3 Emil Sayfutdinov
7 2 14
4 #16 Janusz Kolodziej
7 2 12
5 #8 Kenneth Bjerre
6 1 10
6 #7 Rune Holta
6 1 10
7 #6 Nicki Pedersen
6 2 9
8 #14 Chris Harris
6 2 8
9 #9 Fredrik Lindgren
5 2 8
10 #10 Hans Andersen
5 1 8
11 #12 Chris Holder
5 0 8
12 #2 Tomasz Gollob
5 0 6
13 #5 Andreas Jonsson
5 0 5
14 #4 Greg Hancock
5 1 4
15 #11 Magnus Zetterstrom
5 1 4
16 #15 Tai Woffinden
5 0 1

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

POS     RIDER PTS
1 #1 Jason Crump
19
2 #13 Jaroslaw Hampel
18
3 #3 Emil Sayfutdinov
14
4 #16 Janusz Kolodziej
12
5 #8 Kenneth Bjerre
10
6 #7 Rune Holta
10
7 #6 Nicki Pedersen
9
8 #10 Hans Andersen
8
9 #9 Fredrik Lindgren
8
10 #14 Chris Harris
8
11 #12 Chris Holder
8
12 #2 Tomasz Gollob
6
13 #5 Andreas Jonsson
5
14 #11 Magnus Zetterstrom
4
15 #4 Greg Hancock
4
16 #15 Tai Woffinden
1
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap
Card image cap